-
- Aasterud, Susanne
- School Resource Officer / Greenfield Police Officer
-
Email
-
- Abing, Connie
- Kitchen Assistant (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Ammerman, David
- Driver & Custodian (Districtwide)
-
Email
-
- Anderson, Sara
- School Counselor (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Antony, Cheryl
- Paraprofessional (HCE) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Bagurdes, Amanda
- Kitchen Assistant (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Baumgart, Jennifer
- Educator (HCE, WMS) - Physical Education
-
Email
-
- Berry, Sarah
- Educator (HCE) - Fourth Grade
-
Email
-
- Bozicevich, Sarah
- Paraprofessional (HCE) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Brown, Marisa
- Speech and Language Pathologist (EES, HCE, WMS, WHS)
-
Email
-
- Budny, Michael
- Custodian (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Buelow, Laura
- Educator (HCE) - First Grade
-
Email
-
- Carsky, Julia
- Noon Hour Supervisor (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Clingman, Kelli
- Reading Interventionist (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Coolidge, Megan
- Educator (HCE) - 2nd Grade
-
Email
-
- Cornejo, Victoria
- Paraprofessional (HCE) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Davies, Katherine
- Speech-Language Pathologist (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Devine, Raquel
- District Nurse (EES, HCE, WMS, WHS)
-
Email
-
- Dunbar, Suzanne
- Library Media Specialist (EES, HCE, WMS, WHS)
-
Email
-
- Ellison, Amy
- Speech-Language Pathologist (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Fay, Sarah
- Occupational Therapist (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Fischer, Paul
- Paraprofessional (EES, HCE, WMS, WHS) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Fisher, Kristen
- Paraprofessional - (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Fox, Tanya
- Special Education Coordinator (Districtwide)
-
Email
-
- Frye, Andrew
- Lead Custodian (HCE) - First Shift
-
Email
-
- Fueger, Anne
- Paraprofessional (HCE) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Fullington, Jamie
- Math Interventionist (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Gallamore, Abigail
- Educator (HCE) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Gelhar, Amy
- Educator (HCE) - Art
-
Email
-
- Gonzalez-Maydak, Emily
- Paraprofessional - (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Granberg, Julie
- Educator (WMS) - 8th Grade ELA
-
Email
-
- Hekenberger, Monica
- Educator (HCE) - Music
-
Email
-
- Henderson, Mary
- Educator (HCE) - Second Grade
-
Email
-
- Jahns-Hauenstein, Samantha
- Educator (HCE) - Third Grade
-
Email
-
- Jankowski, Jaclyn
- Educator (HCE) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Jaworowicz, Linda
- Paraprofessional - (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Johnson, Lindsay
- Diagnostician & Case Manager (EES,HCE,WMS,WHS) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Kebbekus, Andrea
- Educator (HCE) - Early Childhood Special Education
-
Email
-
- Komas, Lori
- Principal (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Krall, Cyndi
- Educator (HCE) - Fourth Grade
-
Email
-
- Kuberka, Cameron
- Educator (HCE) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Kuhne, Cheryl
- Diagnostician (EES,HCE,WMS,WHS)
-
Email
-
- Kuntz, Katherine
- Educator (HCE) - Fifth Grade
-
Email
-
- Lake, Cabrina
- Educator (HCE) - First Grade
-
Email
-
- Lang, Mary
- Kitchen Assistant (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Laumann, Kaitlyn
- Paraprofessional (HCE) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Lennon, Erin
- Educator (HCE) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Lind, Jennifer
- Educator (HCE) - Fourth Grade
-
Email
-
- Locicero, Breanna
- Noon Hour Supervisor (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Lopez, Lynette
- Educator (HCE) - Third Grade
-
Email
-
- Matusin, Jill
- Educator (HCE) - First Grade
-
Email
-
- McDermott, Julie
- Educator (HCE) - Kindergarten
-
Email
-
- McShane, Kelly
- Library Aide (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Meier, Kelly
- Literacy Implementation Specialist (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Merkel, Caitlin
- Paraprofessional (HCE) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Mirza, Najah
- Noon Hour Supervisor & Library Media Aide (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Moore, Jolene
- Paraprofessional (HCE) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Morzy, Steven
- Educator (HCE) - Third Grade
-
Email
-
- Mullaney, Lisa
- Educator - (HCE) - Special Education Early Childhood
-
Email
-
- Nowak, Nicole
- Educator (HCE) - 4K
-
Email
-
- Oberheu, Janel
- Building Administrative Assistant (HCE) - Principal
-
Email
-
- Olszewski, Ellen
- School Psychologist (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Papalia-Beatty, Willa
- Educator (HCE) - Physical Education
-
Email
-
- Perry, Patricia
- Educator (HCE) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Phillips, Matthew
- IT Specialist (HCE & ESS)
-
Email
-
- Pitman, Craig
- Kitchen Assistant (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Pratt, Gretchen
- Literacy Coach (EES, HCE)
-
Email
-
- Rendall, Janine
- Educator (HCE) - Third Grade
-
Email
-
- Rivera, Megan
- Paraprofessional (HCE) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Rogan, William
- Educator (HCE) - Fifth Grade
-
Email
-
- Rush, Karen
- Paraprofessional (HCE) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Sala, Jamie
- Paraprofessional (HCE) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Sarenac, Nina
- Educator (HCE) - Fourth Grade
-
Email
-
- Schmidt, Alison
- Educator (HCE) - Second Grade
-
Email
-
- Schnoor, Allison
- Educator (HCE) - Fourth Grade
-
Email
-
- Schrader, Joanna
- Special Education Diagnostician
-
Email
-
- Schwandt, Diane
- Noon Hour Supervisor (HCE/EES)
-
Email
-
- Schwichtenberg, Stacey
- Educator (HCE) - Art
-
Email
-
- Schwieso, Tammy
- Paraprofessional (HCE) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Sino, Milifer
- Kitchen Assistant (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Soltis, Kari
- Noon Hour Supervisor (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Stibbe, Brad
- Educator (EES, HCE, WMS, WHS) - English Language Specialist
-
Email
-
- Swanda, Kathryn
- Noon Hour Supervisor (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Swick, Jenell
- 5th Grade Teacher (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Thao, Jacquelyn
- School Social Worker (EES, HCE)
-
Email
-
- Thomas, Kim
- Educator (HCE) - Fifth Grade
-
Email
-
- Tieman, Julie
- Educator (HCE) - 4K
-
Email
-
- Troyk, Emily
- Physical Therapist (EES,HCE,WMS,WHS)
-
Email
-
- Ulrich, Martin
- Educator (EES, HCE, WMS, WHS) - Music
-
Email
-
- Vitrano, Taylor
- Educator (HCE) - Kindergarten
-
Email
-
- Weber-Harycki, Beth
- Head Cook (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Wescott, Melissa
- Paraprofessional (HCE) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Wood, Eileen
- Building Administrative Assistant (HCE) - Attendance
-
Email
-
- Xiong, Mai
- IT Technician I (EES, HCE)
-
Email
-
- Yust, Kellie
- Educator (HCE) - Kindergarten
-
Email
-
- Zawikowski, Katie
- Paraprofessional (HCE) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Zeniecki, Danielle
- Reading Interventionist (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Ziemer, Sarah
- Speech Language Pathologist (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Zimmerman, Judith
- Paraprofessional (HCE) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Zukowski, Theresa
- Educator (HCE) - First Grade
-
Email
|
|
|