-
- Aasterud, Susanne
- School Resource Officer / Greenfield Police Officer
-
Email
-
- Abing, Connie
- Kitchen Assistant (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Abramowski, Lori
- Paraprofessional (WMS) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Adams, Dawn
- Paraprofessional (EES) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Aiello, Nicole
- Educator (WHS) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Allain, Jaycelin
- Educator (EES) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Ammerman, David
- Driver & Custodian (Districtwide)
-
Email
-
- Anderson, Sara
- School Counselor (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Anewenter, Tami
- Educator (WHS) - Spanish
-
Email
-
- Annacchino, Ashley
- Educator (WMS) - Science
-
Email
-
- Antony, Cheryl
- Paraprofessional (HCE) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Apollo, Krissy
- Kitchen Assistant (WMS)
-
Email
-
- Austin, Craig
- Educator (WHS) - Physical Education
-
Email
-
- Austinson, Patrick
- Payroll & Compensation Analyst
-
Email
-
- Baeza, Katherine
- Educator (WHS) - Spanish
-
Email
-
- Bagurdes, Amanda
- Kitchen Assistant (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Bahl, Jason
- Human Resources Benefits & Payroll Manager
-
Email
-
- Balcerowski, Michelle
- Kitchen Assistant (WMS)
-
Email
-
- Bargender, Michael
- Educator (WMS) - Coding/Makerspace
-
Email
-
- Baumgart, Jennifer
- Educator (HCE, WMS) - Physical Education
-
Email
-
- Berglund, Brandyn
- Custodian (WMS)
-
Email
-
- Berry, Sarah
- Educator (HCE) - Fourth Grade
-
Email
-
- Beyer, Sarah
- Attendance Receptionist (WHS)
-
Email
-
- Bieniek, Aaron
- Math Coach - EES
-
Email
-
- Bily, Chris
- Educator (WMS) - Social Studies
-
Email
-
- Blanco, Susan
- Noon Hour Supervisor (ESS)
-
Email
-
- Bobber, Jill
- Educator (WHS) - English
-
Email
-
- Boettcher, Madalynn
- Educator (WMS) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Borowski, Sue
- Building Administrative Assistant (EES) - Attendance
-
Email
-
- Bozicevich, Sarah
- Paraprofessional (HCE) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Brady, Shannon
- Educator (EES) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Brand, Sara
- Educator (WHS) - Spanish
-
Email
-
- Breuchel, Scott
- Custodian (WMS)
-
Email
-
- Broeker, Adrianne
- Educator (WMS) - Language Arts
-
Email
-
- Bromberger, Sarah
- Educator (WMS)
-
Email
-
- Brown, Marisa
- Speech and Language Pathologist (EES, HCE, WMS, WHS)
-
Email
-
- Brown, Regina
- School Counselor (WHS)
-
Email
-
- Budny, Michael
- Custodian (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Buelow, Laura
- Educator (HCE) - First Grade
-
Email
-
- Burgad, Brenda
- Educator (WHS) - English
-
Email
-
- Burt, Haleigh
- Special Education Teacher - EES
-
Email
-
- Callender, Janet
- School Counselor (WHS)
-
Email
-
- Carel, Brian
- Educator (WMS) - Science
-
Email
-
- Carsky, Julia
- Noon Hour Supervisor (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Carter-Wright, Kayla
- Educator (EES) - Special Education
-
Email
-
- Cartwright, Jenny
- Custodian (EES)
-
Email
-
- Chiantello, Anthony
- Network & Systems Manager
-
Email
-
- Clingman, Kelli
- Reading Interventionist (HCE)
-
Email
-
- Coolidge, Megan
- Educator (HCE) - 2nd Grade
-
Email
-
- Corn, Nancy
- Kitchen Assistant (WHS)
-
Email
|
|
|
|